Floreal run 2018

Positie Borstnummer Naam Geslacht Tijd Snelheid
1 8 Dusart Arno M 0:17:26 17.2km/u
2 15 Verherstraeten Rick M 0:18:17 16.4km/u
3 6 Van Nijlen Ilias M 0:18:59 15.8km/u
4 10 De Winter Muriëlle V 0:19:28 15.4km/u
5 14 Verherstraeten Nick M 0:19:38 15.3km/u
6 311 Bellens Bart M 0:21:53 13.7km/u
7 2 Heylighen Ludo M 0:22:28 13.4km/u
8 5 Van Camp Sander M 0:22:56 13.1km/u
9 20 De Cuyper Danny M 0:23:32 12.7km/u
10 1 Cambré Sandra V 0:23:35 12.7km/u
11 29 De Roeck Benny M 0:25:01 12.0km/u
12 23 Van Rooy Tahnée V 0:25:04 12.0km/u
13 17 Claesens Benny M 0:25:39 11.7km/u
14 7 De Bal Lars M 0:26:30 11.3km/u
15 144 OpdeBeeck Werner M 0:26:38 11.3km/u
16 28 Scheerlinck Cindy V 0:26:40 11.3km/u
17 4 Taverniers Josien V 0:27:27 10.9km/u
18 3 Jacobs Nele V 0:27:34 10.9km/u
19 9 Peeters Domien M 0:28:22 10.6km/u
20 19 Geerts Jan M 0:28:27 10.5km/u
21 25 Gijsemans Michel M 0:28:45 10.4km/u
22 11 Haest Eric M 0:28:47 10.4km/u
23 30 Dox Kato V 0:28:55 10.4km/u
24 27 Smulders Ruth V 0:29:33 10.2km/u
25 24 Van Rooy Maitée V 0:29:47 10.1km/u
26 132 Dufraing Julie V 0:29:53 10.0km/u
27 18 Van Hoek Kristel V 0:30:25 9.9km/u
28 16 Poulissen Laura V 0:30:37 9.8km/u
29 22 Van der Veken Mathilde V 0:30:38 9.8km/u
30 12 De Proost Jasper M 0:31:17 9.6km/u
31 13 Thys Loren V 0:31:17 9.6km/u
32 31 Dox Lili V 0:32:42 9.2km/u
33 32 Dox Daan M 0:32:43 9.2km/u
34 33 Le Clerq Inge V 0:32:43 9.2km/u
35 21 DeCuyper Kirsten V 0:32:52 9.1km/u
36 26 Rens Sofie V 0:33:09 9.0km/u
37 34 Steurs Freya V 0:37:56 7.9km/u
Positie Borstnummer Naam Geslacht Tijd Snelheid
1 127 Leysen Joren M 0:36:47 16.3km/u
2 116 Keusters Sam M 0:38:19 15.7km/u
3 108 Swannet Luc M 0:43:05 13.9km/u
4 104 Nuyts Jelle M 0:43:20 13.8km/u
5 119 Dox Bernard M 0:43:35 13.8km/u
6 148 Haesen Jeff M 0:43:58 13.6km/u
7 151 Stappaerts Koen M 0:44:23 13.5km/u
8 130 Hertogs Nick M 0:44:24 13.5km/u
9 341 Biesemans Pascal M 0:45:38 13.1km/u
10 147 Hermans Danny M 0:46:10 13.0km/u
11 129 Dufraing Koen M 0:46:47 12.8km/u
12 106 Smans Kevin M 0:47:22 12.7km/u
13 124 Van Dooren Nick M 0:47:22 12.7km/u
14 140 Van Steenbergen Jeff M 0:47:41 12.6km/u
15 136 Verlooy Jonas M 0:48:00 12.5km/u
16 131 Ruelens Peter M 0:48:06 12.5km/u
17 120 Torremans Jos M 0:48:07 12.5km/u
18 113 Verhaegen Ben M 0:48:10 12.5km/u
19 107 Stappers Kris M 0:48:13 12.4km/u
20 154 Veris Maarten M 0:48:40 12.3km/u
21 153 Verlooy Jarne M 0:49:02 12.2km/u
22 102 KUSSENEERS LUC M 0:49:13 12.2km/u
23 149 Mombaerts Ronny M 0:49:36 12.1km/u
24 137 Philipsen Jessy V 0:49:37 12.1km/u
25 152 Renders Thijs M 0:49:39 12.1km/u
26 142 Van Gorp Rael M 0:50:06 12.0km/u
27 165 Verluyten Vera V 0:50:10 12.0km/u
28 115 Beyens Frans M 0:51:01 11.8km/u
29 111 Van den Heuvel Wim M 0:51:11 11.7km/u
30 109 Van Boxel Els V 0:51:34 11.6km/u
31 164 Mertens Karel M 0:53:05 11.3km/u
32 145 Verboven Robin V 0:53:15 11.3km/u
33 168 Sannen Yves M 0:53:22 11.2km/u
34 146 Taeymans Tamara V 0:53:27 11.2km/u
35 128 Dufraing Jan M 0:53:30 11.2km/u
36 141 Tuyp Steven M 0:53:37 11.2km/u
37 305 Wuyts Jean M 0:54:16 11.1km/u
38 170 Stroobans Herman M 0:55:53 10.7km/u
39 117 Peeters Wim M 0:56:14 10.7km/u
40 166 Asbont Bart M 0:56:25 10.6km/u
41 118 Bastiaens Erik M 0:56:29 10.6km/u
42 100 Ausseloos Karine V 0:56:37 10.6km/u
43 156 Clijmans Mia V 0:57:04 10.5km/u
44 163 Vancouwenbergh Willy M 0:57:31 10.4km/u
45 101 Geerts Wim M 0:58:51 10.2km/u
46 133 Dufraing Tom M 0:59:03 10.2km/u
47 126 Embrechts Veerle V 0:59:20 10.1km/u
48 158 Matthijs Caroline V 0:59:58 10.0km/u
49 157 Sanna Sammy M 0:59:59 10.0km/u
50 125 Baelus Annelies V 1:00:20 9.9km/u
51 171 Reuse Rudy M 1:00:45 9.9km/u
52 143 Janssen Tine V 1:00:46 9.9km/u
53 169 Cabuy Paul V 1:00:48 9.9km/u
54 134 Hapers Kitty V 1:01:34 9.7km/u
55 161 De Cock Vero V 1:01:39 9.7km/u
56 135 De Rijck Liesbeth V 1:01:52 9.7km/u
57 121 Michielsen Louisa V 1:01:58 9.7km/u
58 155 Van Gemert David M 1:02:07 9.7km/u
59 138 Lintermans Barbara V 1:02:12 9.6km/u
60 103 LAUREYS LEEN V 1:14:37 8.0km/u
63 110 VAN DEN BOSCH DANNY M 1:14:38 8.0km/u
64 139 Verlinden Rose-Marie V 1:14:56 8.0km/u
Positie Borstnummer Naam Geslacht Tijd Snelheid
1 337 Wouters Chris M 0:56:31 15.9km/u
2 300 Anthonissen Thijs M 0:56:52 15.8km/u
3 332 Herremans Rik M 0:57:09 15.7km/u
4 324 De Rooy Andy M 0:58:45 15.3km/u
5 316 Heylen Tom M 1:00:30 14.9km/u
6 319 Van Nijlen Bart M 1:00:55 14.8km/u
7 312 Steemans Kathleen V 1:03:31 14.2km/u
8 327 Willens Bart M 1:05:38 13.7km/u
9 314 Heylen Roel M 1:06:15 13.6km/u
10 326 Geerts Ferre M 1:07:26 13.3km/u
11 331 Van Rooy Kristof M 1:07:47 13.3km/u
12 346 Verbinnen Stijn V 1:12:10 12.5km/u
13 354 Willemsen Lies V 1:12:22 12.4km/u
14 349 Sels Joris V 1:12:56 12.3km/u
15 340 Mannaerts Jelle M 1:13:16 12.3km/u
16 308 De Bal Wout M 1:14:40 12.1km/u
17 351 De Ceuster Johnny V 1:15:02 12.0km/u
18 325 Bertels Willy M 1:15:33 11.9km/u
19 348 Hus Pieter V 1:15:51 11.9km/u
20 347 Hus Rudy V 1:15:53 11.9km/u
21 345 Aerts Jurgen V 1:16:30 11.8km/u
22 344 Maes Michel M 1:17:30 11.6km/u
23 303 Smets Roel M 1:19:18 11.3km/u
24 339 Verheyen Marc M 1:19:58 11.3km/u
25 322 Maes Raf M 1:20:36 11.2km/u
26 355 Derynck Rhonda V 1:21:22 11.1km/u
27 301 Schampaert Cliff M 1:21:24 11.1km/u
28 310 Van Dijck Paul M 1:21:24 11.1km/u
29 323 Dillen Mats M 1:23:45 10.7km/u
30 320 Janssens Jasper M 1:24:01 10.7km/u
31 321 Janssens Jasmien V 1:24:37 10.6km/u
32 352 Moorthamers Kristof V 1:25:49 10.5km/u
33 353 Raeymaekers Pien V 1:27:18 10.3km/u
34 313 Timmermans May V 1:27:21 10.3km/u
35 309 Gabriels Johan M 1:27:23 10.3km/u
36 329 Verhasselt Els V 1:27:40 10.3km/u
37 330 Witters Toon M 1:27:40 10.3km/u
38 343 Mertens Paul M 1:28:37 10.2km/u
39 307 Pluymers Wendie V 1:28:58 10.1km/u
40 306 Aerts Els V 1:28:59 10.1km/u
41 338 Auwers Patrick M 1:30:07 10.0km/u
42 350 Vekemans Ellen V 1:30:07 10.0km/u
43 318 Daneels Guy M 1:30:16 10.0km/u
44 328 Embrechts Roger M 1:30:16 10.0km/u
45 336 Vermeirgh Pieter M 1:33:27 9.6km/u
46 317 Dams Tom M 1:36:57 9.3km/u
47 333 Van de Put Lien V 1:37:56 9.2km/u
48 334 Van de Put Hans M 1:37:57 9.2km/u
49 335 Pulmans Sophie V 1:38:55 9.1km/u
50 302 Serneels Evy V 1:39:04 9.1km/u
51 304 Vrints Annelies V 1:39:04 9.1km/u