Hetric swim challenge

Positie Borstnummer Naam Geslacht Tijd Snelheid
1 571 Minten Steffi V 0:13:56 3.4km/u
2 585 Storme Anke V 0:14:09 3.4km/u
3 576 Vangrootloon Didier M 0:14:40 3.3km/u
4 568 De Bal Wout M 0:16:07 3.0km/u
5 582 De Wyn Naomi V 0:16:14 3.0km/u
6 567 Covents Birgit V 0:17:17 2.8km/u
7 584 Rijken Wim M 0:17:19 2.8km/u
8 572 Van de Vel Dirk M 0:17:57 2.7km/u
9 580 Wils Abil M 0:18:01 2.7km/u
10 583 Van de Moer Els V 0:18:11 2.6km/u
11 569 D\'Hauwe Saartje V 0:18:18 2.6km/u
12 570 Hermans Jan M 0:18:34 2.6km/u
13 586 Vervoort Freya V 0:18:55 2.5km/u
14 587 Coolhens Ronald M 0:19:03 2.5km/u
15 566 Callaerts Kajsa V 0:19:20 2.5km/u
16 578 Van De Vel Elien V 0:19:34 2.5km/u
17 581 Monissen Rosita V 0:19:35 2.5km/u
18 579 Van Depoel Rudi M 0:21:13 2.3km/u
19 577 Wuyts Jean M 0:22:22 2.1km/u
Positie Borstnummer Naam Geslacht Tijd Snelheid
1 382 Horemans Ruben M 0:48:11 4.7km/u
2 334 Liekens Jasper M 0:48:18 4.7km/u
3 353 Van genechten Sander M 0:48:22 4.7km/u
4 405 Brydenbach Tim M 0:48:25 4.7km/u
5 380 Dom Yne V 0:48:29 4.7km/u
6 333 Lieckens nolan M 0:48:31 4.7km/u
7 392 Van den Wijngaert Roel M 0:48:46 4.7km/u
8 398 Bellen Jens M 0:51:06 4.5km/u
9 339 Matthijs Laurenz M 0:51:13 4.5km/u
10 357 Van Stichel Ortwijn M 0:51:17 4.4km/u
11 364 Verreet Milan M 0:51:20 4.4km/u
12 388 Ares Elias M 0:52:31 4.3km/u
13 327 Kornet Martijn M 0:52:32 4.3km/u
14 378 Nicolaes Julian M 0:52:48 4.3km/u
15 348 Sels Sepp M 0:53:02 4.3km/u
16 358 Van Stichel Balder M 0:53:07 4.3km/u
17 406 De Kort Simon M 0:54:31 4.2km/u
18 328 Kornet Tristan M 0:55:41 4.1km/u
19 366 Vranken Rhüne V 0:56:54 4.0km/u
20 393 Berlage Lucky M 0:57:10 4.0km/u
21 383 Schoonvliet Stein M 0:57:25 4.0km/u
22 355 Van Hout Ilse V 0:58:16 3.9km/u
23 332 Lieckens rowen M 0:58:27 3.9km/u
24 387 Ares Wannes M 0:58:37 3.9km/u
25 311 De Koninck Roel M 0:59:05 3.9km/u
26 329 Kornet Lisenka V 1:00:03 3.8km/u
27 317 Gerinckx hans M 1:00:22 3.8km/u
28 343 Pannemans Sofie V 1:00:33 3.8km/u
29 411 Hertogs Ken M 1:00:35 3.8km/u
30 304 Bakker Yentel M 1:01:31 3.7km/u
31 307 Bollaerts Dries M 1:01:42 3.7km/u
32 407 Roes Stef M 1:02:07 3.7km/u
33 402 Appermans Merel V 1:02:15 3.7km/u
34 303 Antonis Tom M 1:02:41 3.6km/u
35 404 Van Bogaert Bert M 1:02:48 3.6km/u
36 397 Mertens Jeff M 1:03:01 3.6km/u
37 344 Pauwels Ludo M 1:03:08 3.6km/u
38 414 Emsens Maartje V 1:03:33 3.6km/u
39 413 Marinus Wout M 1:03:47 3.6km/u
40 373 Stickens Jan M 1:03:54 3.6km/u
41 342 Nijs Karel M 1:04:04 3.6km/u
42 347 Roefs Jasper M 1:04:05 3.6km/u
43 361 Vandenhoeck Elke V 1:05:09 3.5km/u
44 346 Pollé Cindy V 1:05:25 3.5km/u
45 325 Janssens Laura V 1:05:27 3.5km/u
46 399 Appermans Mario M 1:05:57 3.5km/u
47 400 Schils Mark M 1:06:18 3.4km/u
48 376 Bruyneel Steven M 1:06:38 3.4km/u
49 401 Billen Laurien V 1:06:59 3.4km/u
50 371 Van Steen Johan M 1:07:09 3.4km/u
51 395 Vuylsteke Steven M 1:07:19 3.4km/u
52 340 Meeussen Peter M 1:07:30 3.4km/u
53 374 Swaenen Ellen V 1:07:42 3.4km/u
54 367 Weiss Daniel M 1:07:50 3.4km/u
55 354 Van Gerwen Sam M 1:08:11 3.3km/u
56 359 Van Wolputte marjan V 1:08:20 3.3km/u
57 403 Verbeke Tom M 1:08:31 3.3km/u
58 306 Benijts Tim M 1:08:41 3.3km/u
59 375 De Souter Bart M 1:08:52 3.3km/u
60 335 Liekens Peter M 1:09:02 3.3km/u
61 410 Meylen Roel M 1:09:03 3.3km/u
62 337 Maes Hans M 1:09:26 3.3km/u
63 360 Vanden Bussche Ingrid V 1:09:34 3.3km/u
64 396 Huysmans Jan M 1:09:49 3.3km/u
65 391 Van Otten Sven M 1:10:24 3.2km/u
66 390 Van Baele Nicole V 1:10:27 3.2km/u
67 408 Van Hoes Jan M 1:10:37 3.2km/u
68 345 Platteeuw Xerxes M 1:10:51 3.2km/u
69 331 Leys Leen V 1:11:03 3.2km/u
70 377 Van Wolputte Robert M 1:11:22 3.2km/u
71 372 Vissers Frank M 1:12:10 3.2km/u
72 379 Vandamme Bart M 1:12:16 3.2km/u
73 389 Neirinck Jan M 1:12:37 3.1km/u
74 365 Verwaest Luc M 1:15:08 3.0km/u
75 350 VAN DE VEN DANIEL M 1:15:22 3.0km/u
76 385 Ares Hendrik M 1:15:41 3.0km/u
77 341 Montreuil Anne-Lise V 1:15:53 3.0km/u
78 322 Heylen Tom M 1:16:06 3.0km/u
79 318 Gouwkens Jozef M 1:16:07 3.0km/u
80 338 Maes Ivan M 1:16:16 3.0km/u
81 324 Jans Harmen M 1:16:21 3.0km/u
82 381 Vandromme Guy M 1:16:32 3.0km/u
83 412 Uyar Sinan M 1:16:36 3.0km/u
84 308 Bosmans Steven M 1:16:41 3.0km/u
85 370 Van Dijck Paul M 1:16:50 3.0km/u
86 320 Hagelsteens Laurens M 1:17:44 2.9km/u
87 323 Houllier Mouri V 1:17:55 2.9km/u
88 362 Vanswijgenhoven Yente M 1:18:45 2.9km/u
89 314 De Roeck Nicolas M 1:18:56 2.9km/u
90 312 De Kort Chantal M 1:19:51 2.9km/u
91 315 De Smet Jan M 1:20:48 2.8km/u
92 415 Boomps Toby M 1:21:22 2.8km/u
93 363 Vermeylen Ruben M 1:22:12 2.8km/u
94 326 Klinkers Anouk V 1:26:24 2.6km/u
95 384 Van Raemdonck Ivan M 1:26:32 2.6km/u
96 310 De Bruyne Charlotte V 1:26:50 2.6km/u
97 313 De Meyere Kathy V 1:27:19 2.6km/u
98 394 Vandeputte Jan M 1:29:18 2.6km/u
99 409 Bieckman Rene M 1:29:42 2.5km/u
100 305 Beckers Ronald M 1:31:10 2.5km/u
101 301 Adriaens herman M 1:32:58 2.5km/u
102 319 Gray Alisdair M 1:40:34 2.3km/u
103 316 Dreesen Eric M 1:51:41 2.0km/u
104 352 Van Deun Thomas M 2:00:24 1.9km/u
105 351 Van den Broeck Jozef M 3:02:24 1.3km/u
Positie Borstnummer Naam Geslacht Tijd Snelheid
1 507 Claes Steven M 1:41:53 4.7km/u
2 542 Woutermaertens Jarne M 1:48:14 4.4km/u
3 511 De Hertog Kjel M 1:48:20 4.4km/u
4 513 Debaste Lennert M 1:51:10 4.3km/u
5 530 van Engelen Jordi M 1:51:20 4.3km/u
6 528 Sigsgaard Grith V 1:51:23 4.3km/u
7 508 Clijmans Gert M 1:52:23 4.3km/u
8 541 Winten Gertjan M 1:58:46 4.0km/u
9 517 Helsen Joost M 2:01:15 4.0km/u
10 524 Naert Shauni V 2:03:31 3.9km/u
11 527 Shirvill David M 2:05:13 3.8km/u
12 529 Van den Elsken Sofie V 2:06:18 3.8km/u
13 518 Janssens Sofie V 2:07:15 3.8km/u
14 531 Van Eynde Kaat V 2:11:54 3.6km/u
15 520 Liekens Bart M 2:12:00 3.6km/u
16 523 Mortier Dieter M 2:13:24 3.6km/u
17 510 Collard Robin M 2:14:13 3.6km/u
18 538 Verhuyght Jurgen M 2:15:42 3.5km/u
19 521 Mondelaers Bran M 2:16:10 3.5km/u
20 514 Deschepper Curt M 2:17:22 3.5km/u
21 522 Moris Eric M 2:23:49 3.3km/u
22 536 Verbruggen Jan M 2:25:34 3.3km/u
23 512 De Rouck Kris M 2:26:42 3.3km/u
24 537 Verhoeven Johan M 2:27:01 3.3km/u
25 519 Joos Kathleen V 2:27:25 3.3km/u
26 539 Verwimp Paul M 2:28:03 3.2km/u
27 515 Geyskens Hans M 2:39:42 3.0km/u
28 540 Weyh Harald M 2:44:42 2.9km/u
29 506 Celen Ronny M 2:47:42 2.9km/u
30 532 Van Luchene Patrick M 2:52:42 2.8km/u
31 534 Verboven Veerle V 3:21:42 2.4km/u
Positie Borstnummer Naam Geslacht Tijd Snelheid
1 382 Horemans Ruben M 0:48:11 4.7km/u
2 334 Liekens Jasper M 0:48:18 4.7km/u
3 353 Van genechten Sander M 0:48:22 4.7km/u
4 405 Brydenbach Tim M 0:48:25 4.7km/u
5 380 Dom Yne V 0:48:29 4.7km/u
6 333 Lieckens nolan M 0:48:31 4.7km/u
7 392 Van den Wijngaert Roel M 0:48:46 4.7km/u
8 398 Bellen Jens M 0:51:06 4.5km/u
9 339 Matthijs Laurenz M 0:51:13 4.5km/u
10 357 Van Stichel Ortwijn M 0:51:17 4.4km/u
11 364 Verreet Milan M 0:51:20 4.4km/u
12 388 Ares Elias M 0:52:31 4.3km/u
13 327 Kornet Martijn M 0:52:32 4.3km/u
14 378 Nicolaes Julian M 0:52:48 4.3km/u
15 348 Sels Sepp M 0:53:02 4.3km/u
16 358 Van Stichel Balder M 0:53:07 4.3km/u
17 406 De Kort Simon M 0:54:31 4.2km/u
18 328 Kornet Tristan M 0:55:41 4.1km/u
19 366 Vranken Rhüne V 0:56:54 4.0km/u
20 393 Berlage Lucky M 0:57:10 4.0km/u
21 383 Schoonvliet Stein M 0:57:25 4.0km/u
22 355 Van Hout Ilse V 0:58:16 3.9km/u
23 332 Lieckens rowen M 0:58:27 3.9km/u
24 387 Ares Wannes M 0:58:37 3.9km/u
25 311 De Koninck Roel M 0:59:05 3.9km/u
26 329 Kornet Lisenka V 1:00:03 3.8km/u
27 317 Gerinckx hans M 1:00:22 3.8km/u
28 343 Pannemans Sofie V 1:00:33 3.8km/u
29 411 Hertogs Ken M 1:00:35 3.8km/u
30 304 Bakker Yentel M 1:01:31 3.7km/u
31 307 Bollaerts Dries M 1:01:42 3.7km/u
32 407 Roes Stef M 1:02:07 3.7km/u
33 402 Appermans Merel V 1:02:15 3.7km/u
34 303 Antonis Tom M 1:02:41 3.6km/u
35 404 Van Bogaert Bert M 1:02:48 3.6km/u
36 397 Mertens Jeff M 1:03:01 3.6km/u
37 344 Pauwels Ludo M 1:03:08 3.6km/u
38 414 Emsens Maartje V 1:03:33 3.6km/u
39 413 Marinus Wout M 1:03:47 3.6km/u
40 373 Stickens Jan M 1:03:54 3.6km/u
41 342 Nijs Karel M 1:04:04 3.6km/u
42 347 Roefs Jasper M 1:04:05 3.6km/u
43 361 Vandenhoeck Elke V 1:05:09 3.5km/u
44 346 Pollé Cindy V 1:05:25 3.5km/u
45 325 Janssens Laura V 1:05:27 3.5km/u
46 399 Appermans Mario M 1:05:57 3.5km/u
47 400 Schils Mark M 1:06:18 3.4km/u
48 376 Bruyneel Steven M 1:06:38 3.4km/u
49 401 Billen Laurien V 1:06:59 3.4km/u
50 371 Van Steen Johan M 1:07:09 3.4km/u
51 395 Vuylsteke Steven M 1:07:19 3.4km/u
52 340 Meeussen Peter M 1:07:30 3.4km/u
53 374 Swaenen Ellen V 1:07:42 3.4km/u
54 367 Weiss Daniel M 1:07:50 3.4km/u
55 354 Van Gerwen Sam M 1:08:11 3.3km/u
56 359 Van Wolputte marjan V 1:08:20 3.3km/u
57 403 Verbeke Tom M 1:08:31 3.3km/u
58 306 Benijts Tim M 1:08:41 3.3km/u
59 375 De Souter Bart M 1:08:52 3.3km/u
60 335 Liekens Peter M 1:09:02 3.3km/u
61 410 Meylen Roel M 1:09:03 3.3km/u
62 337 Maes Hans M 1:09:26 3.3km/u
63 360 Vanden Bussche Ingrid V 1:09:34 3.3km/u
64 396 Huysmans Jan M 1:09:49 3.3km/u
65 391 Van Otten Sven M 1:10:24 3.2km/u
66 390 Van Baele Nicole V 1:10:27 3.2km/u
67 408 Van Hoes Jan M 1:10:37 3.2km/u
68 345 Platteeuw Xerxes M 1:10:51 3.2km/u
69 331 Leys Leen V 1:11:03 3.2km/u
70 377 Van Wolputte Robert M 1:11:22 3.2km/u
71 372 Vissers Frank M 1:12:10 3.2km/u
72 379 Vandamme Bart M 1:12:16 3.2km/u
73 389 Neirinck Jan M 1:12:37 3.1km/u
74 365 Verwaest Luc M 1:15:08 3.0km/u
75 350 VAN DE VEN DANIEL M 1:15:22 3.0km/u
76 385 Ares Hendrik M 1:15:41 3.0km/u
77 341 Montreuil Anne-Lise V 1:15:53 3.0km/u
78 322 Heylen Tom M 1:16:06 3.0km/u
79 318 Gouwkens Jozef M 1:16:07 3.0km/u
80 338 Maes Ivan M 1:16:16 3.0km/u
81 324 Jans Harmen M 1:16:21 3.0km/u
82 381 Vandromme Guy M 1:16:32 3.0km/u
83 412 Uyar Sinan M 1:16:36 3.0km/u
84 308 Bosmans Steven M 1:16:41 3.0km/u
85 370 Van Dijck Paul M 1:16:50 3.0km/u
86 320 Hagelsteens Laurens M 1:17:44 2.9km/u
87 323 Houllier Mouri V 1:17:55 2.9km/u
88 362 Vanswijgenhoven Yente M 1:18:45 2.9km/u
89 314 De Roeck Nicolas M 1:18:56 2.9km/u
90 312 De Kort Chantal M 1:19:51 2.9km/u
91 315 De Smet Jan M 1:20:48 2.8km/u
92 415 Boomps Toby M 1:21:22 2.8km/u
93 363 Vermeylen Ruben M 1:22:12 2.8km/u
94 326 Klinkers Anouk V 1:26:24 2.6km/u
95 384 Van Raemdonck Ivan M 1:26:32 2.6km/u
96 310 De Bruyne Charlotte V 1:26:50 2.6km/u
97 313 De Meyere Kathy V 1:27:19 2.6km/u
98 394 Vandeputte Jan M 1:29:18 2.6km/u
99 409 Bieckman Rene M 1:29:42 2.5km/u
100 305 Beckers Ronald M 1:31:10 2.5km/u
101 301 Adriaens herman M 1:32:58 2.5km/u
102 319 Gray Alisdair M 1:40:34 2.3km/u
103 316 Dreesen Eric M 1:51:41 2.0km/u
104 352 Van Deun Thomas M 2:00:24 1.9km/u
105 351 Van den Broeck Jozef M 3:02:24 1.3km/u
Positie Borstnummer Naam Geslacht Tijd Snelheid
1 507 Claes Steven M 1:41:53 4.7km/u
2 542 Woutermaertens Jarne M 1:48:14 4.4km/u
3 511 De Hertog Kjel M 1:48:20 4.4km/u
4 513 Debaste Lennert M 1:51:10 4.3km/u
5 530 van Engelen Jordi M 1:51:20 4.3km/u
6 528 Sigsgaard Grith V 1:51:23 4.3km/u
7 508 Clijmans Gert M 1:52:23 4.3km/u
8 541 Winten Gertjan M 1:58:46 4.0km/u
9 517 Helsen Joost M 2:01:15 4.0km/u
10 524 Naert Shauni V 2:03:31 3.9km/u
11 527 Shirvill David M 2:05:13 3.8km/u
12 529 Van den Elsken Sofie V 2:06:18 3.8km/u
13 518 Janssens Sofie V 2:07:15 3.8km/u
14 531 Van Eynde Kaat V 2:11:54 3.6km/u
15 520 Liekens Bart M 2:12:00 3.6km/u
16 523 Mortier Dieter M 2:13:24 3.6km/u
17 510 Collard Robin M 2:14:13 3.6km/u
18 538 Verhuyght Jurgen M 2:15:42 3.5km/u
19 521 Mondelaers Bran M 2:16:10 3.5km/u
20 514 Deschepper Curt M 2:17:22 3.5km/u
21 522 Moris Eric M 2:23:49 3.3km/u
22 536 Verbruggen Jan M 2:25:34 3.3km/u
23 512 De Rouck Kris M 2:26:42 3.3km/u
24 537 Verhoeven Johan M 2:27:01 3.3km/u
25 519 Joos Kathleen V 2:27:25 3.3km/u
26 539 Verwimp Paul M 2:28:03 3.2km/u
27 515 Geyskens Hans M 2:39:42 3.0km/u
28 540 Weyh Harald M 2:44:42 2.9km/u
29 506 Celen Ronny M 2:47:42 2.9km/u
30 532 Van Luchene Patrick M 2:52:42 2.8km/u
31 534 Verboven Veerle V 3:21:42 2.4km/u